TRIANGOLARI
Gare del 18 settembre 2007 (1? Giornata)
TRIANGOLARE 2
S.C. DOMUS BRESSO ? A.S.D. REAL CORNAREDO ore 16.00
riposa : F.C. INTERFIVE VIGEVANO
TRIANGOLARE 4
A.S. LECCO CALCIO A 5 ? A.S.D. FUTSAL SAN BIAGIO 1995 ore 16.00
riposa : A.S. TONIOLO MILANO
TRIANGOLARE 6
A.S.D. PETRARCA PADOVA C5 ? A.S. CASTELLI MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE C5 ore 16.00
riposa : A.S.D. THIENE CALCIO A 5
TRIANGOLARE 7
A.S. FUTSAL VILLORBA C5 ? GRUPPO FASSINA CALCIO A 5 ore 16.00
riposa :GASOLINE SEDICO C5
TRIANGOLARE 11
A.S.D. POL. FUTSAL FIORENTINA ? ISOLOTTO CALCIO A 5 ore 16.00
riposa : PRATO CALCIO A 5
TRIANGOLARE 12
A.S.D. BOLOGNA F.F. ? A.S.D. ATLETICO RAVENNA CALCIO A 5 ore 16.00
riposa : A.S.D. CALCIO A 5 FORLI?
TRIANGOLARE 13
A.S.D. VIGOR FABRIANO C5 ? C.U.S. ANCONA ore 16.00
riposa : CHEVROLET TRE COLLI
TRIANGOLARE 14
PALEXTRA FANO CALCIO A 5 ? A.S.D. CIVITANOVA F.C. ore 16.00
riposa : A.S.D. PESARO FIVE
TRIANGOLARE 15
A.S.D. ATLETICO TERAMO ? POLISPORTIVA FABIO POLIDORO ore 16.00
riposa : A.S. MIRACOLO PICENO
TRIANGOLARE 16
A.S.D. ACQUAESAPONE MARINA CSA ? A.S.D. MONTESILVANO C5 ore 16.00
riposa : A.S.D. SAN DONATO PESCARA
TRIANGOLARE 17
VIRTUS GUALDO CALCIO A.S.D. ? A.S.D. VIRTUS MONTECASTELLI ore 16.00
TRIANGOLARE 18
A.S. PRO CAPOTERRA 2000 ? S.S. ALGUER ore 16.00
riposa : A.S.D. ASSEMINI CALCIO A 5
TRIANGOLARE 19
A.S.D. CISCO UNIV. TOR VERGATA ? A.S.D. PROGINF ore 16.00
riposa : A.S.D. POL. AURELIA NORDOVEST
TRIANGOLARE 21
A.S.D. VELLETRI FUTSAL ? S.S.D. PALESTRINA CALCIO A 5 ore 16.00
riposa : A.S.C. SETTECAMINI
TRIANGOLARE 23
A.S.D. AZZURRA S.ALFONSO C5 ? ASRC AR.TE.MA ore 16.00
riposa : A.S.D. CITTA? DI GRAGNANO C5
TRIANGOLARE 25
A.S.D: PLANET CAMPOBASSO ? A.S. TERMOLI CALCIO A 5 ore 16.00
riposa : A.S.D. ISERNIA CALCIO A 5
TRIANGOLARE 27
A.S.D. C5 MANFREDONIA ? A.S.OLIMPIADI ore 16.00
riposa : A.S. BARLETTA CALCIO A 5
TRIANGOLARE 28
S.S. AZZURRI CONVERSANO ? A.S. REAL POLIGNANO ore 16.00
riposa : U.S. POLIGNANO CALCIO A 5
TRIANGOLARE 29
A.S.D. EAGLES ?A.S. CALCIO A 5 MARTINA ore 16.00
TRIANGOLARE 32
A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA C5 ? A.S.D. REGALBUTO 15.09.2007 ore 15.00
GARE AD ELIMINAZIONE DIRETTA
Gare del 25 settembre 2007 (andata)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 1
A.S.D. SPORTING ROSTA ? AYMAVILLES CALCIO A 5 ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 3
VALPRINT FUTSAL FRAM ? A.S. BERGAMO CALCIO A 5 ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 5
G.A. BUBI MERANO ? VERONA CALCIO A 5 ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 8
A.S.D. ADRIATICA FUTSAL CLUB ? U.S. CALCETTO MANZANO ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 9
A.C.D.S. LORENZO DC SANVI GENOVA ? A.S.D. DREAM TEAM VIAREGGIO ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 10
A.S.D. CALCETTO POGGIBONSESE ? A.S. COOP ATLANTE ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 20
A.S. CITTA? DI LATINA ? A.S.D. ALBANO CALCIO A 5 ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 22
CASAGIOVE FUTSAL CLUB ? A.S. CAMILLA CALES ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 24
A.S.D. FUTSAL RMA PIANURA ? FUTSAL CLUB S.MARIA LA CARITA? ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 26
A.S.D. TEAM MATERA CALCIO A 5 ? A.S.D. REAL MATERA ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 30
A.S.D. LICOGEST VIBO C5 ? A.S. CATANZARO CALCIO A 5 ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 31
A.S. REAL REGGIO TREMULINI C5 ? SAN GIUSEPPE ROSARNO ore 16.00
campo : Campo Neutro
GARE AD ELIMINAZIONE DIRETTA
Gare del 02 ottobre 2007 (ritorno)
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 1
AYMAVILLES CALCIO A 5 ? A.S.D. SPORTING ROSTA ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 3
A.S. BERGAMO CALCIO A 5 ? VALPRINT FUTSAL FRAM ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 5
VERONA CALCIO A 5 ? G.A. BUBI MERANO ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 8
U.S. CALCETTO MANZANO ? A.S.D. ADRIATICA FUTSAL CLUB ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 9
A.S.D. DREAM TEAM VIAREGGIO ? A.C.D.S. LORENZO DC SANVI GENOVA ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 10
A.S. COOP ATLANTE ? A.S.D. CALCETTO POGGIBONSESE ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 20
A.S.D. ALBANO CALCIO A 5 ? A.S. CITTA? DI LATINA ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 22
A.S. CAMILLA CALES ? CASAGIOVE FUTSAL CLUB ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 24
FUTSAL CLUB S.MARIA LA CARITA? ? A.S.D. FUTSAL RMA PIANURA ore 16.00
campo : Campo Neutro
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 26
A.S.D. REAL MATERA ? A.S.D. TEAM MATERA CALCIO A 5 ore 16.00
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 30
A.S. CATANZARO CALCIO A 5 ? A.S.D. LICOGEST VIBO C5 ore 16.00
88060 CATANZARO
RAGGRUPPAMENTO 31
SAN GIUSEPPE ROSARNO? A.S. REAL REGGIO TREMULINI C5 ore 16.00